AR9 - 9mm
We present a comprehensive selection of top-tier 9mm upper receivers, build kits and accessories. Whether you're a competitive shooter, home defender, or simply enjoy the pleasure of shooting, our 9mm offerings combine superior craftsmanship, reliability, and accuracy to provide you with the ultimate 9mm shooting experience.
-
On Sale
Ghost Firearms 16" 9MM Rifle Kit - OD GREEN
Sale: $459.00MSRP: $729.00GHOST FIREARMS 16" 9MM RIFLE KIT Finished in Magpul OD Green Cerakote Chambered in 9x19 Para 1/2x36 Thread Pattern 16" 1:10 Twist 4150 Light HBar Black Nitride Barrel 14" Ghost Firearms Free Float...Sale: $459.00MSRP: $729.00 -
Out of stockOn Sale
GRID DEFENSE 10.5" 9MM UPPER RECEIVER - BURNT BRONZE
Sale: $299.00MSRP: $379.00Grid Defense 10.5" 9mm Upper Receiver - Burnt Bronze Finished in Burnt Bronze Cerakote Mil Spec 7075-T6 Upper Receiver 10.5" 9MM Barrel Chrome Moly Vanadium 1:10 Twist Rate Straight Profile...Sale: $299.00MSRP: $379.00 -
Out of stockOn Sale
ALWAYS ARMED 5.5" 9MM OCTO SERIES FLASH CAN PISTOL KIT - BURNT BRONZE
Sale: $399.00MSRP: $549.00ALWAYS ARMED 5.5" 9MM OCTO SERIES FLASH CAN PISTOL KIT - BURNT BRONZE Made in the USA Mil-Spec Lower Parts Kit 1/2 x 36 Thread Pitch 5.5" 1:10 Twist 416R Stainless Steel Barrel Chambered in...Sale: $399.00MSRP: $549.00 -
Out of stockOn Sale
Grid Defense 7.5" 9mm Upper Receiver - OD Green
Sale: $299.00MSRP: $379.00Grid Defense 7.5" 9mm Upper Receiver Finished in Magpul Olive Drab Green Cerakote Mil Spec 7075-T6 Upper Receiver 7.5" 1:10 Twist 4150 Light HBar Barrel - Black Nitride 7" Grid Defense Octagon...Sale: $299.00MSRP: $379.00 -
Out of stockOn Sale
Grid Defense 7.5" 9mm Upper Receiver - Tungsten Gray
Sale: $299.00MSRP: $379.00Grid Defense 7.5" 9mm Upper Receiver Finished in Tungsten Gray Cerakote Mil Spec 7075-T6 Upper Receiver 7.5" 1:10 Twist 4150 Light HBar Barrel - Black Nitride 7" Grid Defense Octagon M-Lok Rail A2...Sale: $299.00MSRP: $379.00 -
On Sale
ALWAYS ARMED 16" 9MM BX SERIES UPPER RECEIVER - BLACK
Sale: $179.00MSRP: $269.00ALWAYS ARMED 16" 9MM BX SERIES UPPER RECEIVER - BLACK Made in the USA Mil-Spec 7075 T6 Upper Receiver with Dust Cover and Forward Assist 16" 1:10 Twist 4150 Barrel with Black Nitride Finish...Sale: $179.00MSRP: $269.00 -
On Sale
ALWAYS ARMED 16" 9MM TR SERIES UPPER RECEIVER WITH 12" RAIL - FDE
Sale: $199.00MSRP: $319.00ALWAYS ARMED 16" 9MM TR SERIES UPPER RECEIVER WITH 12" RAIL - FDE Made in the USA Mil-Spec 7075 T6 Upper Receiver with Dust Cover and Forward Assist 1/2 x 36 Thread Pattern 16" 1:10 Twist 4150...Sale: $199.00MSRP: $319.00 -
Out of stockOn Sale
ALWAYS ARMED 4.5" 9MM OCTO GEN 2 FLASH CAN UPPER RECEIVER - TUNGSTEN GRAY
Sale: $219.00MSRP: $299.00ALWAYS ARMED 4.5" 9MM OCTO GEN 2 FLASH CAN UPPER RECEIVER Made in the USA Mil Spec AR15 Upper Receiver 4.5" 1:10 Twist Barrel with Black Nitride Finish 4.25" Free Float M-LOK Rail Flash Can Muzzle...Sale: $219.00MSRP: $299.00 -
On Sale
ALWAYS ARMED 7.5" STAINLESS STEEL 9MM UPPER RECEIVER WITH 5.5" RAIL - BLACK
Sale: $189.00MSRP: $269.00ALWAYS ARMED 7.5" STAINLESS STEEL 9MM UPPER RECEIVER WITH 5.5" RAIL - BLACK Made in the USA Mil-Spec 7075 T6 Upper Receiver 5.5" MLOK Hand Guard 7.5" 1:10 Twist 416R Stainless Steel Barrel Chambered...Sale: $189.00MSRP: $269.00 -
On Sale
BLEM Ghost Firearms Vital 16" 9mm Upper Receiver - Black
Sale: $169.00MSRP: $299.00Blemished Ghost Vital 16" 9MM Upper - Black Chambered in 9x19 Para A2 Birdcage Flash Hider 1/2x36 Thread Pattern 16" 1:10 Twist 4150 Light HBar Barrel Black Nitride Ghost Firearms 11"...Sale: $169.00MSRP: $299.00 -
Out of stockOn Sale
Ghost Firearms 16" 9mm Rifle Kit - Tactical Grape
Sale: $459.00MSRP: $729.00Ghost Firearms 16" 9mm Rifle Kit Finished in Purple Cerakote Chambered in 9x19 Para 16" 1:10 Twist 4150 Light HBar Black Nitride Barrel 1/2x36 Thread Pattern 14" Ghost Firearms Free Float M-LOK Rail...Sale: $459.00MSRP: $729.00 -
Out of stockOn Sale
Ghost Firearms 5.5" 9mm Stainless Steel Flash Can Upper Receiver - Black
Sale: $259.00MSRP: $349.00Ghost Firearms 5.5" 9mm Stainless Steel Flash Can Upper - Black Chambered in 9mm 5.5" 1:10 Twist 416R Stainless Steel Barrel Smooth Flash Can Muzzle Device Hard Coat Black Anodized Finish 7"...Sale: $259.00MSRP: $349.00 -
On Sale
Grid Defense 16" 9mm Stainless Steel Upper Receiver - FDE
Sale: $329.00MSRP: $399.00Grid Defense 16" 9mm Stainless Steel Upper Receiver - FDE Finished in Flat Dark Earth Cerakote Milspec 7075-T6 Upper Receiver 16" 416R Stainless Steel Barrel with 1:10 Twist Rate 1/2x36 Thread...Sale: $329.00MSRP: $399.00 -
Out of stockOn Sale
ALWAYS ARMED 16" 9MM STAINLESS STEEL UPPER RECEIVER WITH 15" KEYMOD HAND GUARD - BLACK
Sale: $209.00MSRP: $279.00Always Armed 16" 9MM Stainless Steel Upper Receiver With 15" Keymod Hand Guard Made in the USA Mil-Spec Upper Receiver with Dust Cover and Forward Assist 16" 416R Stainless Steel Barrel Chambered in...Sale: $209.00MSRP: $279.00 -
On Sale
ALWAYS ARMED 4.5" 9MM OCTO GEN 2 FLASH CAN UPPER RECEIVER - FDE
Sale: $239.00MSRP: $299.00ALWAYS ARMED 4.5" 9MM OCTO GEN 2 FLASH CAN UPPER RECEIVER Made in the USA Mil Spec AR15 Upper Receiver 4.5" 1:10 Twist Barrel with Black Nitride Finish 4.25" Free Float M-LOK Rail Flash Can Muzzle...Sale: $239.00MSRP: $299.00 -
Out of stockOn Sale
ALWAYS ARMED 5.5" 9MM OCTO SERIES FLASH CAN PISTOL KIT - FDE
Sale: $399.00MSRP: $549.00ALWAYS ARMED 5.5" 9MM OCTO SERIES FLASH CAN PISTOL KIT - FDE Made in the USA Mil-Spec Lower Parts Kit 1/2 x 36 Thread Pitch 5.5" 1:10 Twist 416R Stainless Steel Barrel Chambered in 9X19...Sale: $399.00MSRP: $549.00 -
On Sale
ALWAYS ARMED COMPLETE 10.5" 9MM FLASH CAN UPPER RECEIVER WITH 12" KEYMOD RAIL, BCG, CHARGING HANDLE & SIGHTS
Sale: $338.00MSRP: $399.00ALWAYS ARMED COMPLETE 10.5" 9MM FLASH CAN UPPER RECEIVER WITH 12" RAIL - BLACK ANODIZED Made in the USA Mil-Spec 7075 T6 Upper Receiver with Dust Cover and Forward Assist 10.5" 1:10 Twist 4150...Sale: $338.00MSRP: $399.00 -
Ghost Firearms IHS 4.5" 9mm Blast Can Upper
$249.00 - $269.00Ghost Firearms IHS 4.5" Blast Can Upper 9MM Chambered in 9x19MM Para Stubby Blast Can Muzzle Device 4.5" 1:10 Twist 4150 Light HBar Barrel Black Nitride$249.00 - $269.00 -
On Sale
Grid Defense 16" 9mm Upper Receiver - OD Green
Sale: $329.00MSRP: $399.00Grid Defense 16" 9mm Upper Receiver - OD Green Finished in Magpul Olive Drab Green Cerakote Milspec 7075-T6 Upper Receiver 1/2x36 Thread Pattern 16" 1:10 Twist 4150 Light HBar Barrel - Black...Sale: $329.00MSRP: $399.00 -
On Sale
GRID DEFENSE 7.5" 9MM STAINLESS STEEL FLASH CAN UPPER RECEIVER - BLACK ANODIZED
Sale: $329.00MSRP: $399.00GRID DEFENSE 7.5" 9MM STAINLESS STEEL FLASH CAN UPPER RECEIVER - BLACK ANODIZED Hard Coat Black Anodized Finish Mil Spec 7075-T6 Upper Receiver 7.5" 1:10 Twist 416R Stainless Steel Barrel 9" Grid...Sale: $329.00MSRP: $399.00