Deals
Welcome to our sale section! Here, you'll find a wide range of discounted AR15 parts and accessories, all designed to enhance your shooting experience without breaking the bank. Our sale section is updated regularly, so be sure to check back often for new deals and discounts.
-
On Sale
Complete Rifle Parts Kit - AR15
Sale: $75.99MSRP: $94.99Complete Rifle Parts Kit Lower Parts Kit Trigger Group A2 Grip Buffer Retainer Pin Buffer Retainer Spring Trigger Guard Safety Selector Bolt Catch Spring Detent SpringSale: $75.99MSRP: $94.99 -
Blemished Hand Guard
$39.00 - $45.00Blemished Hand Guard MIL-STD 1913 Picatinny Precision Machined 6000 Series Aluminum Includes Barrel Nut and Screws Made In The USA *Disclaimer* This item has cosmetic imperfections...$39.00 - $45.00 -
On Sale
MIL-SPEC CARBINE BUFFER TUBE KIT WITH TRINITY FORCE ALPHA STOCK
Sale: $39.99MSRP: $54.99MIL-SPEC CARBINE BUFFER TUBE KIT Made in the USA Compatible with M4 Type Butt Stocks 6 Position Carbine Buffer Tube Machined from 7075-T6 Aluminum End Plate Castle Nut Carbine Buffer...Sale: $39.99MSRP: $54.99 -
On Sale
ALWAYS ARMED 10" KEYMOD HAND GUARD - HARD COAT BLACK ANODIZED FINISH
Sale: $35.99MSRP: $99.00ALWAYS ARMED 10" KEYMOD HAND GUARD - BLACK 10" Free Float Hand Guard MIL-STD 1913 Picatinny Rail Compatible with KeyMod Accessories 6000 Series Aluminum Extrusion Clamp on System for Easy...Sale: $35.99MSRP: $99.00 -
On Sale
ALWAYS ARMED 16" 5.56 NATO TR SERIES WITH TRINITY FORCE SIGHTS RIFLE KIT - BLACK ANODIZED
Sale: $299.00MSRP: $489.00Always Armed 16" 5.56 NATO TRX With Trinity Force Sights Rifle Kit - Black Anodized Made in the USA Mil-Spec 7075 T6 Upper Receiver with Dust Cover and Forward Assist 16" 1:7 Twist 4150 Barrel...Sale: $299.00MSRP: $489.00 -
On Sale
BLEM ALWAYS ARMED OCT2 SERIES 16" 5.56 NATO UPPER RECEIVER - BLACK
Sale: $159.00MSRP: $269.00BLEMISHED ALWAYS ARMED OCT2 SERIES 16" 5.56 NATO UPPER RECEIVER - BLACK Made in the USA Mil-Spec 7075 T6 Upper Receiver with Dust Cover and Forward Assist 16" 1:7 Twist 4150 Barrel with Black...Sale: $159.00MSRP: $269.00 -
On Sale
BLEM ALWAYS ARMED 7.5" 5.56 NATO OCT2 SERIES UPPER RECEIVER - BLACK
Sale: $159.00MSRP: $249.00BLEM ALWAYS ARMED 7.5" 5.56 NATO TR SERIES UPPER RECEIVER - BLACK Made in the USA Mil-Spec 7075 T6 Upper Receiver with Dust Cover and Forward Assist 7.5" 1:7 Twist 4150 Barrel with Black...Sale: $159.00MSRP: $249.00 -
On Sale
BLEM Ghost Firearms Vital 16" 9mm Upper Receiver - Black
Sale: $169.00MSRP: $299.00Blemished Ghost Vital 16" 9MM Upper - Black Chambered in 9x19 Para A2 Birdcage Flash Hider 1/2x36 Thread Pattern 16" 1:10 Twist 4150 Light HBar Barrel Black Nitride Ghost Firearms 11"...Sale: $169.00MSRP: $299.00 -
On Sale
5" 5.56 1:5 Twist 4150 Barrel
Sale: $69.00MSRP: $129.005" 5.56 1:5 Twist 4150 Barrel 4150 Chrome Moly Vanadium Medium Profile QPQ Corrosion Resistant Coating Micro Gas System .750 Gas Block Journal 1:5 Twist Rate 1/2x28 TPI Thread Pitch Weight:...Sale: $69.00MSRP: $129.00