Always Armed
-
On Sale
ALWAYS ARMED 7.5" 5.56 NATO OCTO SERIES UPPER RECEIVER
$169.00 - $189.00Always Armed 7.5" 5.56 NATO OCTO Series Upper Receiver Made in the USA Mil-Spec 7075 T6 Upper Receiver with Dust Cover and Forward Assist 7.5" 1:7 Twist 4150 Barrel with Black...$169.00 - $189.00 -
Always Armed 10" Gen 1 M-LOK Handguard
$89.00 - $109.00Upgrade your AR-15 build with the Always Armed 10" Gen 1 M-LOK Handguard, engineered to deliver maximum versatility, heat dissipation, and a rock-solid mounting platform without adding...$89.00 - $109.00 -
Always Armed 15" Gen 1 M-LOK Handguard
$129.00 - $139.00Always Armed 15" Gen 1 M-LOK Handguard – Lightweight Free Float Rail Upgrade your AR-15 build with the Always Armed 15" Gen 1 M-LOK Handguard, designed for rock-solid stability, maximum...$129.00 - $139.00 -
On Sale
Always Armed OCT2 10.5" 5.56 Upper Receiver
Sale: $189.00MSRP: $309.00Build a high-performance AR pistol or short-barreled rifle (SBR) with the Always Armed OCT2 10.5" 5.56 Upper Receiver. Engineered for compact handling, durability, and tactical adaptability,...Sale: $189.00MSRP: $309.00 -
Out of stockOn Sale
BLEM ALWAYS ARMED 7.5" 5.56 NATO OCT2 SERIES UPPER RECEIVER - BLACK
Sale: $159.00MSRP: $249.00BLEM ALWAYS ARMED 7.5" 5.56 NATO TR SERIES UPPER RECEIVER - BLACK Made in the USA Mil-Spec 7075 T6 Upper Receiver with Dust Cover and Forward Assist 7.5" 1:7 Twist 4150 Barrel with Black...Sale: $159.00MSRP: $249.00 -
On Sale
BLEM ALWAYS ARMED OCT2 SERIES 16" 5.56 NATO UPPER RECEIVER - BLACK
Sale: $159.00MSRP: $269.00BLEMISHED ALWAYS ARMED OCT2 SERIES 16" 5.56 NATO UPPER RECEIVER - BLACK Made in the USA Mil-Spec 7075 T6 Upper Receiver with Dust Cover and Forward Assist 16" 1:7 Twist 4150 Barrel with...Sale: $159.00MSRP: $269.00 -
On Sale
BLEM ALWAYS ARMED OCT2 SERIES 16" 9MM UPPER RECEIVER - BLACK
Sale: $179.00MSRP: $269.00BLEMISHED ALWAYS ARMED OCT2 SERIES 16" 9MM UPPER RECEIVER - BLACK Made in the USA Mil-Spec 7075 T6 Upper Receiver with Dust Cover and Forward Assist 16" 1:10 Twist 4150 Barrel with Black...Sale: $179.00MSRP: $269.00 -
On Sale
ALWAYS ARMED 16" .308 WIN BILLET UPPER RECEIVER - BLACK
Sale: $299.00MSRP: $429.00ALWAYS ARMED 16" .308 WIN BILLET UPPER RECEIVER - BLACK Billet DPMS Pattern High Profile Upper Receiver 16" 4150 Chrome Moly HBAR Contour Barrel Mid Length Gas System Chambered in .308...Sale: $299.00MSRP: $429.00 -
Out of stockOn Sale
ALWAYS ARMED 7.5" .300 BLACKOUT STAINLESS STEEL UPPER RECEIVER - BLACK
Sale: $179.00MSRP: $279.00ALWAYS ARMED 7.5" .300 BLACKOUT STAINLESS STEEL UPPER RECEIVER - BLACK Made in the USA Mil-Spec 7075 T6 Upper Receiver with Dust Cover and Forward Assist 7.5" 1:8 Twist 416R Stainless...Sale: $179.00MSRP: $279.00 -
Out of stock
Ghost 16" 5.56 Front Sight Upper
$179.00 - $219.00Ghost 16" 5.56 NATO Front Sight Upper Receiver Made in the USA Mil-Spec 7075 T6 5.56 Nato Upper Receiver with Dust Cover and Forward Assist 16" 1:8 Twist 4150 Barrel with Black...$179.00 - $219.00 -
On Sale
ALWAYS ARMED 7.5" STAINLESS STEEL 9MM QUAD RAIL COMPLETE UPPER RECEIVER WITH BCG/CH - BLACK
Sale: $299.00MSRP: $399.00ALWAYS ARMED 7.5" STAINLESS STEEL 9MM QUAD RAIL UPPER RECEIVER WITH BCG/CH - BLACK Made in the USA Mil-Spec 7075 T6 Upper Receiver 7" Quad Rail MLOK Hand Guard 7.5" 1:10 Twist 416R Stainless...Sale: $299.00MSRP: $399.00 -
Out of stockOn Sale
ALWAYS ARMED 7.5" STAINLESS STEEL 9MM COMPLETE UPPER RECEIVER WITH BCG/CH - BLACK
Sale: $288.00MSRP: $368.00ALWAYS ARMED 7.5" STAINLESS STEEL 9MM UPPER RECEIVER WITH BCG/CH - BLACK Made in the USA Mil-Spec 7075 T6 Upper Receiver 7" MLOK Hand Guard 7.5" 1:10 Twist 416R Stainless Steel...Sale: $288.00MSRP: $368.00 -
Out of stock
ALWAYS ARMED 16" 9MM TR SERIES UPPER RECEIVER WITH 12" RAIL
$289.00 - $309.00ALWAYS ARMED 16" 9MM TR SERIES UPPER RECEIVER WITH 12" RAIL Mil-Spec 7075 T6 Upper Receiver with Dust Cover and Forward Assist 16" 1:10 Twist 4150 Barrel with Black Nitride Finish Chambered in...$289.00 - $309.00 -
Out of stockOn Sale
ALWAYS ARMED 7.5" STAINLESS STEEL 9MM KEYMOD UPPER RECEIVER - BLACK
Sale: $189.00MSRP: $269.00ALWAYS ARMED 7.5" STAINLESS STEEL 9MM KEYMOD UPPER RECEIVER - BLACK Made in the USA Mil-Spec 7075 T6 Upper Receiver 7" Keymod Hand Guard 7.5" 1:10 Twist 416R Stainless Steel Barrel Chambered...Sale: $189.00MSRP: $269.00 -
On Sale
ALWAYS ARMED 12" KEYMOD HANDGUARD - BLACK
Sale: $69.99MSRP: $99.00ALWAYS ARMED 12" KEYMOD HANDGUARD - BLACK 12" Free Float Hand Guard MIL-STD 1913 Picatinny Rail Compatible with KeyMod Accessories 6000 Series Aluminum Extrusion Clamp on System for...Sale: $69.99MSRP: $99.00 -
Out of stockOn Sale
ALWAYS ARMED 6" .300 BLACKOUT UPPER RECEIVER - BLACK ANODIZED
Sale: $189.00MSRP: $269.00ALWAYS ARMED 6" 300 BLACKOUT UPPER RECEIVER - BLACK ANODIZED Made in the USA Mil-Spec 7075 T6 Upper Receiver with Dust Cover and Forward Assist 6" 1:7 Twist 4150 Barrel with Black Nitride...Sale: $189.00MSRP: $269.00 -
Out of stockOn Sale
ALWAYS ARMED 4.5" .22LR TRX SERIES UPPER RECEIVER - BURNT BRONZE
Sale: $239.00MSRP: $359.00ALWAYS ARMED 4.5" .22LR TRX SERIES UPPER RECEIVER - BURNT BROZE Chambered in .22LR Finished in Burnt Bronze Cerakote Made In The USA 4.5" 1:16 Twist 4140 CrMo Barrel Salt bath nitride finished...Sale: $239.00MSRP: $359.00 -
Out of stockOn Sale
ALWAYS ARMED 4.5" .22LR TRX SERIES UPPER RECEIVER - OD GREEN
Sale: $239.00MSRP: $359.00ALWAYS ARMED 4.5" .22LR TRX SERIES UPPER RECEIVER - OD GREEN Chambered in .22LR Finished in OD Green Cerakote Made In The USA 4.5" 1:16 Twist 4140 CrMo Barrel Salt bath nitride finished...Sale: $239.00MSRP: $359.00 -
Out of stockOn Sale
ALWAYS ARMED 5.5" 9MM OCTO SERIES FLASH CAN PISTOL KIT - FDE
Sale: $399.00MSRP: $549.00ALWAYS ARMED 5.5" 9MM OCTO SERIES FLASH CAN PISTOL KIT - FDE Made in the USA Mil-Spec Lower Parts Kit 1/2 x 36 Thread Pitch 5.5" 1:10 Twist 416R Stainless Steel Barrel Chambered in 9X19...Sale: $399.00MSRP: $549.00 -
Out of stockOn Sale
ALWAYS ARMED 5.5" 9MM OCTO SERIES FLASH CAN PISTOL KIT - BURNT BRONZE
Sale: $399.00MSRP: $549.00ALWAYS ARMED 5.5" 9MM OCTO SERIES FLASH CAN PISTOL KIT - BURNT BRONZE Made in the USA Mil-Spec Lower Parts Kit 1/2 x 36 Thread Pitch 5.5" 1:10 Twist 416R Stainless Steel Barrel Chambered in...Sale: $399.00MSRP: $549.00