AR47 - 7.62x39
Welcome to our AR47 7.62x39 page, where we showcase our exceptional selection of AR-15 platform upper receivers chambered in the powerful and versatile 7.62x39mm caliber. Built to withstand the rugged demands of the modern shooter, our AR47 build kits offer the perfect blend of reliability, accuracy, and firepower. Experience the superior performance and compatibility of our AR47 components, designed to provide you with a robust and effective platform for a variety of shooting applications.
-
On Sale
Ghost Elite 7.5" 7.62x39 Upper - FDE
Sale: $259.00MSRP: $329.00Ghost Elite 7.5" 7.62x39 Upper - FDE A2 Flash Hider 7.5" 1:10 Twist 4150 Light HBar Barrel Black Nitride Pistol Length Gas System Ghost Firearms 7" M-Lok Free Float Hand GuardSale: $259.00MSRP: $329.00 -
Out of stockOn Sale
Ghost Vital 7.5" Upper - 7.62x39
Sale: $239.00MSRP: $299.00Ghost Vital 7.5" Upper - 7.62x39 Chambered in 7.62x39 A2 Birdcage Flash Hider 7.5" 1:10 Twist 4150 M4 Barrel Black Nitride Pistol Length Gas System Ghost Firearms 7" M-Lok Free Float Hand Guard...Sale: $239.00MSRP: $299.00 -
On Sale
Ghost Firearms Elite 16" Upper 7.62X39 - TUNGSTEN GRAY
Sale: $269.00MSRP: $349.00ELITE 16" UPPER RECEIVER - TUNGSTEN GRAY GHOST FIREARMS 7.62X39 UPPER Tungsten Gray Cerakote Finished Chambered in 7.62x39 A2 Flash Hider 16" 1:10 Twist 4150 Light HBar Barrel Black...Sale: $269.00MSRP: $349.00 -
On Sale
Ghost Firearms Elite 16" Upper 7.62X39 - BLACK ANODIZED
Sale: $249.00MSRP: $319.00GHOST FIREARMS ELITE 16" UPPER RECEIVER | BLACK ANODIZED 7.62X39 UPPER Chambered in 7.62x39 A2 Flash Hider 5/8x24 barrel thread pitch 16" 1:10 Twist 4150 Light HBar Barrel Black...Sale: $249.00MSRP: $319.00 -
On Sale
Ghost Elite 16" Upper 7.62x39 - FDE
Sale: $269.00MSRP: $349.00Ghost Elite 16" Upper - FLAT DARK EARTH Chambered in 7.62x39 A2 Flash Hider 16" 1:10 Twist 4150 Light HBar Barrel Black Nitride Carbine Length Gas System&nbsSale: $269.00MSRP: $349.00 -
On Sale
Ghost Firearms Elite 16" Upper 7.62X39 - BURNT BRONZE
Sale: $269.00MSRP: $349.00Ghost Firearms Elite 16" Upper - Burnt Bronze Burnt Bronze Cerakote Finished Chambered in 7.62x39 A2 Flash Hider 16" 1:10 Twist 4150 Light HBar Barrel Black Nitride Carbine Length Gas...Sale: $269.00MSRP: $349.00 -
On Sale
Ghost Firearms Elite 10.5" 7.62X39 Upper receiver - Tungsten Gray
Sale: $259.00MSRP: $329.00Ghost Firearms Elite 10.5" Upper - Tungsten Gray Tungsten Gray Cerakote Finished Chambered in 7.62x39 A2 Flash Hider 10.5" 1:10 Twist 4150 M4 Barrel Black NitrideSale: $259.00MSRP: $329.00 -
Out of stockOn Sale
ALWAYS ARMED 7.5" 7.62x29 BR SERIES FLASH CAN UPPER RECEIVER
Sale: $209.00MSRP: $299.00ALWAYS ARMED 7.5" 7.62x29 BR SERIES FLASH CAN UPPER RECEIVER Hard Coat Black Anodized Finish Mil-Spec AR15 Upper Receiver with Dust Cover and Forward Assist 9" BR Series Free Float M-LOK Rail 7.5"...Sale: $209.00MSRP: $299.00 -
On Sale
Ghost Firearms Elite 16" Upper 7.62X39 - BLUE TITANIUM
Sale: $269.00MSRP: $349.00Ghost Firearms Elite 16" Upper - Blue titanium Blue Titanium Cerakote Finished Chambered in 7.62x39 A2 Flash Hider 16" 1:10 Twist 4150 Light HBar Barrel Black Nitride Carbine Length Gas...Sale: $269.00MSRP: $349.00 -
On Sale
Ghost Firearms Elite 16" Upper 7.62X39 - OD GREEN
Sale: $269.00MSRP: $349.00Ghost Firearms Elite 16" Upper - OD GREEN Magpul OD Green Cerakote Finished Chambered in 7.62x39 A2 Flash Hider 16" 1:10 Twist 4150 Light HBar Barrel Black Nitride Carbine Length Gas...Sale: $269.00MSRP: $349.00 -
On Sale
Ghost Firearms Elite 10.5" 7.62X39 Upper receiver - OD GREEN
Sale: $259.00MSRP: $329.00Ghost Firearms Elite 10.5" Upper - OD Green OD Green Cerakote Finished 7.62x39 Upper Receiver Chambered in 7.62x39 A2 Muzzle DeviceSale: $259.00MSRP: $329.00 -
On Sale
Ghost Firearms Elite 10.5" 7.62X39 Upper Receiver - BLUE TITANIUM
Sale: $259.00MSRP: $329.00Ghost Firearms Elite 10.5" 7.62x39 Upper - Blue titanium Blue Titanium Cerakote Finish Chambered in 7.62x39 7075-T6 Milspec Upper Receiver 10.5" 1:10 Twist 4150 Steel Barrel - Black Nitride .750 Low...Sale: $259.00MSRP: $329.00 -
On Sale
Ghost Elite 10.5" 7.62X39 Upper Receiver - Burnt Bronze
Sale: $259.00MSRP: $329.00Ghost Elite 10.5" 7.62x39 Upper - Burnt Bronze Burnt Bronze Cerakote Finish Chambered in 7.62x39 7075-T6 Milspec Upper Receiver 10.5" 1:10 Twist 4150 Steel Barrel - Black Nitride .750 Low Profile...Sale: $259.00MSRP: $329.00 -
On Sale
Ghost Vital 16" Upper 7.62x39
Sale: $249.00MSRP: $299.00Ghost Firearms Vital 16" Upper Chambered in 7.62x39 A2 Birdcage Flash Hider 16" 1:10 Twist 4150 Light HBar Barrel Black Nitride Carbine Length Gas System GSale: $249.00MSRP: $299.00 -
Out of stockOn Sale
Ghost Firearms Elite 10.5" 7.62X39 Upper receiver - TACTICAL GRAPE
Sale: $259.00MSRP: $329.00GHOST FIREARMS ELITE 7.62X39 UPPER RECEIVER - TACTICAL GRAPE 10.5" UPPER Tactical Grape Cerakote Finished Chambered in 7.62x39 A2 Muzzle Device 10.5" 1:10 Twist 4150 M4 Barrel Black Nitride...Sale: $259.00MSRP: $329.00 -
On Sale
Ghost Firearms Elite 10.5" 7.62X39 Upper Receiver - FDE
Sale: $259.00MSRP: $329.00Ghost Firearms Elite 10.5" Upper - FDE Flat Dark Earth Cerakote Finished Chambered in 7.62x39 A2 Flash Hider 10.5" 1:10 Twist 4150 M4 Barrel Black Nitride<Sale: $259.00MSRP: $329.00 -
Out of stockOn Sale
Ghost Firearms Elite 16" Upper 7.62X39 - TACTICAL GRAPE
Sale: $269.00MSRP: $349.00Ghost Firearms Elite 16" Upper -Tactical Grape Chambered in 7.62x39 A2 Flash Hider 16" 1:10 Twist 4150 Light HBar Barrel Black Nitride Carbine Length Gas System Ghost Firearms 14" M-Lok Free Float...Sale: $269.00MSRP: $349.00 -
On Sale
Ghost Firearms Elite 7.5" Upper 7.62x39 - Blue Titanium
Sale: $259.00MSRP: $329.00Ghost Firearms Elite 7.5" 7.62x39 - Blue Titanium Chambered in 7.62x39 7.5" Upper A2 Flash Hider 7.5" 1:10 Twist 4150 Light HBar Barrel Black NitrideSale: $259.00MSRP: $329.00 -
On Sale
ALWAYS ARMED 10.5" 7.62x39 OCTO SERIES UPPER RECEIVER
$169.00 - $189.00Always Armed 10.5" 7.62x39 OCTO Series Upper Receiver Made in the USA Mil-Spec 7075 T6 Upper Receiver with Dust Cover and Forward Assist 10.5" 1:10 Twist 4150 Barrel with Black Nitride...$169.00 - $189.00 -
On Sale
ALWAYS ARMED 16" 7.62x39 BR SERIES UPPER RECEIVER
$179.00 - $199.00Always Armed 16" 7.62x39 BR Series Upper Receiver Made in the USA Mil-Spec 7075 T6 Upper Receiver with Dust Cover and Forward Assist 16" 1:10 Twist 4150 Barrel with Black Nitride Finish Chambered...$179.00 - $199.00