300 Blackout Uppers
Our custom-built 300 Blackout uppers and accessories are designed to deliver superior performance and reliability. Our selection of 300 Blackout upper receivers and barrel assemblies are crafted from top-quality materials and built to the highest standards to ensure that you can build the ultimate firearm.
-
On Sale
ALWAYS ARMED 7.5" .300 BLACKOUT BR SERIES UPPER RECEIVER
Sale: $169.00MSRP: $289.00Always Armed 7.5" .300 Blackout BR Series Upper Receiver Made in the USA Mil-Spec 7075 T6 Upper Receiver with Dust Cover and Forward Assist 7.5" 1:8 Twist 4150 Barrel with Black Nitride...Sale: $169.00MSRP: $289.00 -
On Sale
ALWAYS ARMED 7.5" .300 BLACKOUT GEN 1 UPPER RECEIVER
$169.00 - $189.00Always Armed 7.5" .300 Blackout Gen 1 Upper Receiver Made in the USA Mil-Spec 7075 T6 Upper Receiver with Dust Cover and Forward Assist 7.5" 1:8 Twist 4150 Barrel with Black Nitride...$169.00 - $189.00 -
On Sale
ALWAYS ARMED 7.5" .300 BLACKOUT OCTO SERIES UPPER RECEIVER
$169.00 - $189.00Always Armed 7.5" .300 Blackout Octo Series Upper Receiver Made in the USA Mil-Spec 7075 T6 Upper Receiver with Dust Cover and Forward Assist 7.5" 1:8 Twist 4150 Barrel with Black Nitride...$169.00 - $189.00 -
On Sale
ALWAYS ARMED 7.5" .300 BLACKOUT TR SERIES PISTOL KIT
$319.00 - $339.00Always Armed 7.5" .300 Blackout TR Series Pistol Kit Made in the USA Mil-Spec 7075 T6 Upper Receiver with Dust Cover and Forward Assist 7.5" 1:8 Twist 4150 Barrel with Black Nitride...$319.00 - $339.00 -
On Sale
ALWAYS ARMED 7.5" .300 BLACKOUT TR SERIES UPPER RECEIVER
$169.00 - $189.00Always Armed 7.5" .300 Blackout TR Series Upper Receiver Made in the USA Mil-Spec 7075 T6 Upper Receiver with Dust Cover and Forward Assist 7.5" 1:8 Twist 4150 Barrel with Black Nitride...$169.00 - $189.00 -
Out of stockOn Sale
Ghost Firearms Elite Stainless Steel 10.5" Upper .300 Blackout - Tactical Grape
Sale: $279.00MSRP: $349.00Ghost Firearms Elite 10.5.300 Stainless Steel Upper Receiver High quality AR15 upper, the new 7075 upper receiver from Ghost Firearms. Finished in purple cerakote.Chambered in .300 Blackout (7...Sale: $279.00MSRP: $349.00 -
Out of stockOn Sale
Ghost Firearms Elite Stainless Steel 16" Upper .300 AAC Blackout - Tactical Grape
Sale: $299.00MSRP: $379.00Ghost Firearms Elite Stainless Steel 16" 300 Blackout Upper - Tactical Grape Tactical Grape Cerakote Finish .300 AAC Blackout Upper Chambered in .300 Blackout (7.62x35) Stainless Steel A2 Flash...Sale: $299.00MSRP: $379.00 -
Out of stock
GRID DEFENSE 16" .300 BLACKOUT UPPER RECEIVER WITH STAINLESS STEEL BARREL, AXE BRAKE AND MBUS SIGHTS - BLUE TITANIUM
$526.50GRID DEFENSE 16" .300 BLACKOUT UPPER RECEIVER Finished in Blue Titanium Cerakote Chambered in .300 Blackout 14" Aluminum M-LOK Hand Guard 16" 1:8 416R Stainless Steel Barrel Pistol Length Gas System...$526.50 -
Out of stock
Grid Defense Stainless Steel 10.5" .300 Blackout Upper Receiver - Tactical Grape
$399.00Grid Defense 10.5" .300 Blackout Upper Receiver Finished in Purple Cerakote 10.5" Upper Receiver Mil-Spec 7075-T6 Upper Receiver 10.5" 1:8 Twist 416R Stainless Steel Barrel Chambered in .300...$399.00 -
Out of stockOn Sale
Grid Defense Stainless Steel 16" 300 Blackout Upper Receiver - Black
Sale: $329.00MSRP: $429.00Grid Defense Stainless Steel 16" 300 Blackout Upper Receiver - Black Finished in Hard Coat Black Anodize Chambered in .300 Blackout (7.62x35) Stainless Steel A2 Flash Hider 16" 1:8 Twist 416R...Sale: $329.00MSRP: $429.00 -
Out of stockOn Sale
Grid Defense Stainless Steel 16" 300 Blackout Upper Receiver - Tactical Grape
Sale: $329.00MSRP: $429.00Grid Defense Stainless Steel 16" 300 Blackout Upper Receiver - Tactical Grape Tactical Grape Cerakote Finish Chambered in .300 Blackout (7.62x35) Stainless Steel A2 Flash Hider 16" 1:8 Twist 416R...Sale: $329.00MSRP: $429.00 -
Out of stockOn Sale
Andro Corp 5" .300 Blackout Upper Receiver - Black
Sale: $350.00MSRP: $415.00Andro Corp 5" .300 Blackout Upper Receiver - Black 4150 CMV Melonite 1:7 Twist M4 Feed Ramps Micro Length Gas System .750 Low Profile Gas Block QPQ Corrosion Resistant Finish A2 Flash...Sale: $350.00MSRP: $415.00 -
On Sale
Grid Defense 6" .300 Blackout Flash Can Upper Receiver - Black
Sale: $329.00MSRP: $399.00Grid Defense 6" .300 Blackout Pistol Upper Receiver - Black Chambered in .300 Blackout 6" 1:7 Twist 4150 Light HBar Barrel - Black Nitride 7075-T6 Milspec Upper Receiver Pistol Length Gas...Sale: $329.00MSRP: $399.00